L-O

LEONI STEFANIA - CLINICA NEUROLOGICA
LISSIA AMELIA - ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
LONGU MARIA GIOVANNA - REUMATOLOGIA
LOVIGU CARLA - CLINICA MALATTIE INFETTIVE
LULLIA MARIA PAOLA - CLINICA OSTETRICA GINECOLOGICA
MACHOUCHAS NIKOLAOS - CLINICA OTORINO
Madeddu Alessandra - Anestesia e Rianimazione [file.pdf]
MADEDDU ROSSELLA - SCIENZE RADIOLOGICHE
MANCA ALESSANDRA - ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
MAIORE MARIO - SCIENZE RADIOLOGICHE
Manca Antonio - Stroke unit SSA [file.doc]
MANCA FRANCESCO - SCIENZE RADIOLOGICHE
MANCA GIANFRANCA - SCIENZE RADIOLOGICHE
Manca Roberto - Ufficio tecnico [file.pdf]
MANCINO ROBERTO - CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE
Manconi Alberto - Servizio Diabetologia [file.pdf]
MANNAZZU CHIARA - NEONATOLOGIA
MANNAZZU MARCO - CLINICA MALATTIE INFETTIVE
MANNAZZU ROSANNA - CLINICA PEDIATRICA
MANZONI GIUSEPPE - SCIENZE RADIOLOGICHE
Marchisio Andrea - Servizio trasfusionale - SSA[file.pdf]
MARINARO ANNA MARIA ANGELA - CLINICA PEDIATRICA
MAROGNA PIETRO - CLINICA CHIRURGICA
MARRAS FRANCESCO - CLINICA ORTOPEDICA
Marras Riccardo - UOC Nefrologia Dialisi e Trapianto[file.pdf]
MARRAS VINCENZO - ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
MARROSU ANTONIO - PATOLOGIA CHIRURGICA
MASIA ANNA - MEDICINA NUCLEARE
Masia Stefano - Cardiologia Riabilitativa SSA [file.pdf]
MASSARELLI OLINDO - CHIRURGIA MAXILLO FACCIALE
Mastino Giampiero - Chirurgia D'Urgenza [file.pdf]
MASTRANDREA SCILLA - CLINICA MALATTIE INFETTIVE
MELE MARIA ANTONIETTA - CLINICA OTORINO
MELIA PIERA - CLINICA OTORINO
MELIS ANDREA - CLINICA OTORINO
MELONI GIULIA - CLINICA MEDICA
Meloni Donatella Maria Grazia - U.O. Pediatria [file.pdf]
Meloni Laura- Anestesia e Rianimazione [file.pdf]
Meloni Piercarlo - Anestesia e Rianimazione[file.pdf]
MEREU CRISTIANO - ANESTESIA E RIANIMAZIONE
MILIA FABIO - ORTOPEDIA [file.pdf]
MILIA PAOLO - CLINICA PSICHIATRICA [file.pdf]
MOCCI ANTONIO - CLINICA CHIRURGICA
MORETTI M.GRAZIA - SERVIZIO FARMACIA OSPEDALIERA
MULAS FRANCO - ANESTESIA E RIANIMAZIONE
Mura Enrico - UOC Cardiologia[file.pdf]
Mura Maurizio- Unità Ustioni [file.pdf]
MURA PIERPAOLO - ANESTESIA E RIANIMAZIONE
MUREDDA ALBERTO - CLINICA MALATTIE INFETTIVE
Muresu Maria Giovanna - U.O. Anestesia e Rianimazione [file.pdf]
MURGIA BASTIANINO - CLINICA NEUROLOGICA
Murgia Laura -Anestesia e Rianimazione[file.pdf]
MURRIGHILE RAFFAELA - CLINICA NEUROLOGICA
NAITANA ANNA G.V. - CLINICA MALATTIE INFETTIVE
NIEDDU ROSA MARIA - EMATOLOGIA
NONNIS RITA - PATOLOGIA CHIRURGICA
Nurra Gavino- Radiodiagnostica [file.pdf]
OGANA AUGUSTO - NEONATOLOGIA
OGGIANO RITA - NEONATOLOGIA
OLZAI MAURO GIORGIO - NEONATOLOGIA
ONIDA GIOVANNA ANGELA - ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
ORIGA DONATELLA - ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA
ORTU RENATO - CLINICA NEUROLOGICA
OSTERA SALVATORE - CLINICA PNEUMOTISIOLOGICA